Domstad Dodgers Softbal Dames 2

Trainer / Coach:
Marcel Lutz

Trainingsdag:
Donderdag


Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
29-04-2019 18:30 Domstad Dodgers DS2 Red Caps DS1
06-05-2019 19:30 Quick Amersfoort DS2 Domstad Dodgers DS2
13-05-2019 19:00 Domstad Dodgers DS2 Euro Stars DS3
20-05-2019 20:15 UVV DS2 Domstad Dodgers DS2
31-05-2019 20:00 HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS2
10-06-2019 19:30 Domstad Dodgers DS2 Centrals DS2
17-06-2019 19:30 Domstad Dodgers DS2 Birds DS2
26-06-2019 19:00 Gophers DS2 Domstad Dodgers DS2
08-07-2019 19:30 Red Caps DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS2
19-08-2019 19:00 Domstad Dodgers DS2 Quick Amersfoort DS2
30-08-2019 20:00 Euro Stars DS3 Domstad Dodgers DS2
02-09-2019 18:30 Domstad Dodgers DS2 UVV DS2
16-09-2019 18:30 Domstad Dodgers DS2 HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1
23-09-2019 20:00 Centrals DS2 Domstad Dodgers DS2

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
19-04-2019 19:00 Wombats DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS2 15 - 4
15-04-2019 18:30 Domstad Dodgers DS2 Wombats DS1 9 - 9
08-04-2019 18:30 Domstad Dodgers DS2 Gophers DS2 3 - 8
01-04-2019 20:00 Birds DS2 Domstad Dodgers DS2 18 - 1

Standen

# Team GW W G V MIN Pnt RV RT
1Birds DS2220004279
2Wombats DS12110032413
3Euro Stars DS3110002157
4Centrals DS211000298
5HCAW/Zuidvogels DS111000287
6Gophers DS22101021815
7UVV DS22101021718
8Red Caps DS13102022329
9Domstad Dodgers DS24013011750
10Quick Amersfoort DS22002001517

Agenda

Mei 6

ALV

Aanvang: 20:00u

Mei 10

Pubquiz

Aanvang: 20:00u

Jun 14

Jongens tegen de Meisjes

Jul 6

Summer fun day

Aug 31

Familiemix

Domstad Dodgers

Admiraal Helfrichlaan 20
3527 KV Utrecht
info@domstaddodgers.nl

Informatie

Lid worden
Route
Contact