Domstad Dodgers Pupillen 2

Trainer / Coach:
Gijs Gast, Jacko Douma en Jan de Vries

Trainingsdag:
Woensdag


Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
04-05-2019 12:00 Domstad Dodgers PH2 Blue Socks PH2
11-05-2019 10:00 Green Hearts PH1 Domstad Dodgers PH2
18-05-2019 12:00 Domstad Dodgers PH2 Moorfielders PH1
25-05-2019 10:00 Nieuwegein Diamonds PH1 Domstad Dodgers PH2
01-06-2019 12:00 Domstad Dodgers PH2 Houten Dragons PH2
02-06-2019 10:00 Phoenix PH1 Domstad Dodgers PH2
16-06-2019 10:00 UVV PH2 Domstad Dodgers PH2
22-06-2019 12:00 Domstad Dodgers PH2 Phoenix PH1
29-06-2019 10:00 Blue Socks PH2 Domstad Dodgers PH2
06-07-2019 12:00 Domstad Dodgers PH2 Green Hearts PH1

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
13-04-2019 12:00 Domstad Dodgers PH2 UVV PH2 1 - 23
06-04-2019 10:00 Houten Dragons PH2 Domstad Dodgers PH2 19 - 4

Standen

# Team GW W G V MIN Pnt RV RT
1Nieuwegein Diamonds PH12200043416
2UVV PH2110002231
3Blue Socks PH22101022724
4Moorfielders PH12101021721
5Houten Dragons PH22101022017
6Phoenix PH12101022119
7Green Hearts PH1100100512
8Domstad Dodgers PH2200200542

Agenda

Mei 6

ALV

Aanvang: 20:00u

Mei 10

Pubquiz

Aanvang: 20:00u

Jun 14

Jongens tegen de Meisjes

Jul 6

Summer fun day

Aug 31

Familiemix

Domstad Dodgers

Admiraal Helfrichlaan 20
3527 KV Utrecht
info@domstaddodgers.nl

Informatie

Lid worden
Route
Contact